Sold
Mei Chung Court Hong Chung House (block E)FLOOR 27FLAT 3
Registration Number:07060800260035
|Transaction Date:26/05/2007
PRN:B9872864
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

AllyLee李潔珊
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-334404)
Sold

1/5
PRICE
$1.36 M
Gross Area
516sq.ft.
Buy $2,636 /sq.ft.
Building Age
30 Years
Transaction Date: 26/05/2007
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1996-04-1996-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
1,940
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
25-35 Mei Tin Road