Sold
Mei Chung Court Hong Chung House (block E)FLOOR 7FLAT 6
Registration Number:23041802070072
|Transaction Date:04/04/2023
PRN:B7962016
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

RolandKan簡志明
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-005923)
Sold

1/5
PRICE
$3.8 M
Saleable Area
554sq.ft.
Buy $6,855 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
713sq.ft.
Buy $5,330 /sq.ft.
Building Age
30 Years
Transaction Date: 04/04/2023
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1996-04-1996-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
1,940
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
25-35 Mei Tin Road