Sold
Mei Chung Court Hong Chung House (block E)FLOOR 9FLAT 5
Registration Number:24042501260024
|Transaction Date:19/04/2024
PRN:C0977348
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

AllyLee李潔珊
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-334404)
Sold

1/5
PRICE
$2.5 M
Gross Area
516sq.ft.
Buy $4,845 /sq.ft.
Building Age
30 Years
Transaction Date: 19/04/2024
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1996-04-1996-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
1,940
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
25-35 Mei Tin Road