Sold
Healthy Village Phase 2 Hong Cheung Court (block 1a)FLOOR 14FLAT D
Registration Number:06112900130110
|Transaction Date:24/11/2006
PRN:A1292727
Land Registry
FLAT FOR SALE SCHEME

AbbyLi李銥涵
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-552057)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$1.43 M
Saleable Area
492sq.ft.
Buy $2,907 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
666sq.ft.
Buy $2,147 /sq.ft.
Building Age
28 Years
Transaction Date: 24/11/2006
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1993-08-1997-09
No. of Phases
2 Phase(s)
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
1,048
Walking toQuarry BayStation
2 Min(s)
Address/ Area
668 King's Road