Sold
Holford Gardens Fook Siu Court (block 1)FLOOR 23FLAT B
Registration Number:26010900560060
|Transaction Date:23/12/2025
PRN:A8720622
Land Registry
PRIVATE SECTOR PARTICIPATION SCHEME

KevinChoi蔡劍豪
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-458763)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$5.55 M
Saleable Area
454sq.ft.
Buy $12,218 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
522sq.ft.
Buy $10,632 /sq.ft.
Building Age
40 Years
Transaction Date: 23/12/2025
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1985-07
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
800
Walking toTai WaiStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
2-8 Chik Wan Street