Sold
Holford Gardens Fook Siu Court (block 1)FLOOR 6FLAT B
Registration Number:20090900930670
|Transaction Date:02/09/2020
Land Registry
PRIVATE SECTOR PARTICIPATION SCHEME

KelvinLi李毅翔
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-407023)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$6.57 M
Saleable Area
454sq.ft.
Buy $14,464 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
522sq.ft.
Buy $12,586 /sq.ft.
Building Age
40 Years
Transaction Date: 02/09/2020
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1985-07
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
800
Walking toTai WaiStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
2-8 Chik Wan Street