Sold
Riviera Gardens Hoi Yue Mansion (block 22)FLOOR 6FLAT F
Registration Number:10020101270125
|Transaction Date:21/01/2010
PRN:B7054801
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

RickyChan陳文傑
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-466334)
Sold

1/3
PRICE
$1.85 M
Saleable Area
510sq.ft.
Buy $3,626 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
628sq.ft.
Buy $2,946 /sq.ft.
Building Age
36 Years
Transaction Date: 21/01/2010
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1988-08-1989-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
20 Block(s)
Total Units
5,636
Walking toTsuen Wan WestStation
12 Min(s)
Address/ Area
2-12 Yi Lok Street
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Playground/Playroom, Gymnasium, Squash Court, Tennis Court, Basketball Court, Badminton Court, Jogging Trail