Sold
Aberdeen Centre Hoi Ying Court (block L)FLOOR 20FLAT 5
Registration Number:10051202990017
|Transaction Date:27/04/2010
PRN:A1609461
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

CeciliaMak麥凱詩
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-472780)
PRICE
$3.6 M
Saleable Area
572sq.ft.
Buy $6,298 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
666sq.ft.
Buy $5,405 /sq.ft.
Building Age
46 Years
Transaction Date: 27/04/2010
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1979-12-1982-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
20 Block(s)
Total Units
2,788
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
11 Nam Ning Street