Sold
Aberdeen Centre Hoi Wu Court (block D)FLOOR 13FLAT 4
Registration Number:10011101300058
|Transaction Date:23/12/2009
PRN:A1614942
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

IanYeung楊子仲
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-587830)
PRICE
$3.25 M
Saleable Area
572sq.ft.
Buy $5,686 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
666sq.ft.
Buy $4,880 /sq.ft.
Building Age
46 Years
Transaction Date: 23/12/2009
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1979-12-1982-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
20 Block(s)
Total Units
2,788
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
11 Nam Ning Street