Sold
Aberdeen Centre Hoi Wu Court (block D)FLOOR 9FLAT 1
Registration Number:06050801760268
|Transaction Date:19/04/2006
PRN:A1614588
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

RobertLaw羅善衡
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-210313)
PRICE
$1.66 M
Gross Area
529sq.ft.
Buy $3,138 /sq.ft.
Building Age
46 Years
Transaction Date: 19/04/2006
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1979-12-1982-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
20 Block(s)
Total Units
2,788
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
11 Nam Ning Street