Sold
Aberdeen Centre Hoi Wu Court (block D)FLOOR 24FLAT 6
Registration Number:13090301960191
|Transaction Date:08/08/2013
PRN:A1615284
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

IanYeung楊子仲
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-587830)
PRICE
$4.47 M
Saleable Area
432sq.ft.
Buy $10,351 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
526sq.ft.
Buy $8,494 /sq.ft.
Building Age
46 Years
Transaction Date: 08/08/2013
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1979-12-1982-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
20 Block(s)
Total Units
2,788
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
11 Nam Ning Street