Sold
Riviera Gardens Hoi Wan Mansion (block 7)FLOOR 35FLAT E
Registration Number:18121701690034
|Transaction Date:07/12/2018
PRN:A7955621
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

RickyChan陳文傑
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-466334)
Sold

1/3
PRICE
$5.7 M
Saleable Area
422sq.ft.
Buy $13,509 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
555sq.ft.
Buy $10,270 /sq.ft.
Building Age
37 Years
Transaction Date: 07/12/2018
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1988-08-1989-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
20 Block(s)
Total Units
5,636
Walking toTsuen Wan WestStation
12 Min(s)
Address/ Area
2-12 Yi Lok Street
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Playground/Playroom, Gymnasium, Squash Court, Tennis Court, Basketball Court, Badminton Court, Jogging Trail