Sold
Riviera Gardens Hoi Tsui Mansion (block 16)FLOOR 26FLAT D
Registration Number:12062901660066
|Transaction Date:25/06/2012
PRN:B4372909
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

RachelLeung梁雅晴
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-465450)
Sold

1/3
PRICE
$2.68 M
Saleable Area
450sq.ft.
Buy $5,956 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
562sq.ft.
Buy $4,769 /sq.ft.
Building Age
36 Years
Transaction Date: 25/06/2012
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1988-08-1989-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
20 Block(s)
Total Units
5,636
Walking toTsuen Wan WestStation
12 Min(s)
Address/ Area
2-12 Yi Lok Street
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Playground/Playroom, Gymnasium, Squash Court, Tennis Court, Basketball Court, Badminton Court, Jogging Trail