Sold
Aberdeen Centre Hoi Tsing Court (block K)FLOOR 16FLAT 6
Registration Number:11110900500023
|Transaction Date:02/11/2011
PRN:A1611729
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

DavyNg吳棟濠
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-556959)
PRICE
$3.2 M
Saleable Area
432sq.ft.
Buy $7,414 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
526sq.ft.
Buy $6,084 /sq.ft.
Building Age
46 Years
Transaction Date: 02/11/2011
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1979-12-1982-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
20 Block(s)
Total Units
2,788
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
11 Nam Ning Street