Sold
Aberdeen Centre Hoi Tsing Court (block K)FLOOR 25FLAT 2
Registration Number:08020502360014
|Transaction Date:10/01/2008
PRN:B8944738
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

CarmanWong黃少仙
SENIOR PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-379834)
PRICE
$2.58 M
Saleable Area
438sq.ft.
Buy $5,889 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
529sq.ft.
Buy $4,877 /sq.ft.
Building Age
46 Years
Transaction Date: 10/01/2008
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1979-12-1982-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
20 Block(s)
Total Units
2,788
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
11 Nam Ning Street