Sold
Aberdeen Centre Hoi Tsing Court (block K)FLOOR 10FLAT 4
Registration Number:16090901970344
|Transaction Date:26/08/2016
PRN:A1611321
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

SelinaHuang黃雪梅
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-504969)
PRICE
$6.88 M
Saleable Area
572sq.ft.
Buy $12,037 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
666sq.ft.
Buy $10,330 /sq.ft.
Building Age
46 Years
Transaction Date: 26/08/2016
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1979-12-1982-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
20 Block(s)
Total Units
2,788
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
11 Nam Ning Street