Sold
Aberdeen Centre Hoi Tin Court (block M)FLOOR 26FLAT 2
Registration Number:08020101710293
|Transaction Date:10/01/2008
PRN:A1607472
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

RobertLaw羅善衡
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-210313)
PRICE
$2.32 M
Saleable Area
438sq.ft.
Buy $5,296 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
529sq.ft.
Buy $4,386 /sq.ft.
Building Age
46 Years
Transaction Date: 10/01/2008
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1979-12-1982-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
20 Block(s)
Total Units
2,788
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
11 Nam Ning Street