Sold
Aberdeen Centre Hoi Tin Court (block M)FLOOR 16FLAT 3
Registration Number:11072500290188
|Transaction Date:08/07/2011
PRN:B3580256
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

CeciliaMak麥凱詩
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-472780)
PRICE
$3.24 M
Saleable Area
432sq.ft.
Buy $7,502 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
526sq.ft.
Buy $6,156 /sq.ft.
Building Age
46 Years
Transaction Date: 08/07/2011
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1979-12-1982-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
20 Block(s)
Total Units
2,788
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
11 Nam Ning Street