Sold
Riviera Gardens Hoi Tao Mansion (block 5)FLOOR 11FLAT B
Registration Number:20080501690143
|Transaction Date:17/07/2020
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

SugarYip葉小娜
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-279888)
PRICE
$9.4 M
Saleable Area
665sq.ft.
Buy $14,131 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
807sq.ft.
Buy $11,648 /sq.ft.
Building Age
37 Years
Transaction Date: 17/07/2020
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1988-08-1989-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
20 Block(s)
Total Units
5,636
Walking toTsuen Wan WestStation
12 Min(s)
Address/ Area
2-12 Yi Lok Street
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Playground/Playroom, Gymnasium, Squash Court, Tennis Court, Basketball Court, Badminton Court, Jogging Trail