Sold
16 Glass Street Hoi Tao BuildingFLOOR 12FLAT A
Registration Number:07680836
|Transaction Date:14/01/1999
PRN:B3529662
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JamesChan陳子健
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-144246)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$1.25 M
Saleable Area
831sq.ft.
Buy $1,504 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
986sq.ft.
Buy $1,268 /sq.ft.
Building Age
52 Years
Transaction Date: 14/01/1999
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1973-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
378
Walking toFortress HillStation
9 Min(s)
Address/ Area
1-5g King Ming Road