Sold
Hoi Tak Gardens Block 2FLOOR 3FLAT E
Registration Number:21022602410166
|Transaction Date:29/01/2021
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

MaggieCheung張靜娜
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-652634)
Sold

3/8
PRICE
$4.15 M
Saleable Area
312sq.ft.
Buy $13,281 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
450sq.ft.
Buy $9,213 /sq.ft.
Building Age
39 Years
Transaction Date: 29/01/2021
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1986-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
348
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
13-17 Wing Fat Lane
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Terrence Garden