Sold
Hoi Tak CourtFLOOR 28FLAT 1
Registration Number:20010800180556
|Transaction Date:19/12/2019
PRN:D4868205
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

DanielKwok郭健聰
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-666014)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$3.94 M
Saleable Area
488sq.ft.
Buy $8,080 /sq.ft.
Building Age
5 Years
Transaction Date: 19/12/2019
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2020-10
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
814
Walking toNam CheongStation
7 Min(s)
Address/ Area
5 Fat Tseung Street West