Sold
Hoi Sun BuildingFLOOR 15FLAT B
Registration Number:12041702240029
|Transaction Date:27/03/2012
PRN:B3574174
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

IceChoi蔡丹青
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-288008)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$3.03 M
Saleable Area
308sq.ft.
Buy $9,842 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
450sq.ft.
Buy $6,733 /sq.ft.
Building Age
36 Years
Transaction Date: 27/03/2012
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1990-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
96
Walking toTin HauStation
6 Min(s)
Address/ Area
12-18 Mercury Street