Sold
Hoi Sun BuildingFLOOR 20FLAT A
Registration Number:09063001110061
|Transaction Date:24/06/2009
PRN:B3574163
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

LilyWong黃家倩
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-511560)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$2.13 M
Saleable Area
326sq.ft.
Buy $6,531 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
477sq.ft.
Buy $4,465 /sq.ft.
Building Age
36 Years
Transaction Date: 24/06/2009
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1990-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
96
Walking toTin HauStation
6 Min(s)
Address/ Area
12-18 Mercury Street