Sold
Riviera Gardens Hoi Po Mansion (block 1)FLOOR 14FLAT E
Registration Number:12030902350136
|Transaction Date:02/03/2012
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

MelodyCheuk卓凱靜
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-674281)
Sold

1/3
PRICE
$2.44 M
Saleable Area
419sq.ft.
Buy $5,823 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
529sq.ft.
Buy $4,609 /sq.ft.
Building Age
37 Years
Transaction Date: 02/03/2012
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1988-08-1989-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
20 Block(s)
Total Units
5,636
Walking toTsuen Wan WestStation
12 Min(s)
Address/ Area
2-12 Yi Lok Street
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Playground/Playroom, Gymnasium, Squash Court, Tennis Court, Basketball Court, Badminton Court, Jogging Trail