Sold
Hoi Fu Court Hoi Ning House (block A)FLOOR 34FLAT 1
Registration Number:17061300720025
|Transaction Date:06/06/2017
PRN:B8517626
Land Registry
PRIVATE SECTOR PARTICIPATION SCHEME

SunnyLaw羅慧新
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-034759)
PRICE
$2.16 M
Saleable Area
211sq.ft.
Buy $10,238 /sq.ft.
Building Age
26 Years
Transaction Date: 06/06/2017
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2000-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
3,761
Walking toOlympicStation
7 Min(s)
Address/ Area
2 Hoi Ting Road