Sold
Shatin Centre Hoi Ning Building (block B)FLOOR 20FLAT C
Registration Number:21012801150011
|Transaction Date:25/01/2021
PRN:A9682992
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

IvanCheung張明輝
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-358047)
Sold

9/12
PRICE
$5.75 M
Saleable Area
310sq.ft.
Buy $18,548 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
385sq.ft.
Buy $14,935 /sq.ft.
Building Age
44 Years
Transaction Date: 25/01/2021
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1981-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
8 Block(s)
Total Units
1,480
Walking toSha TinStation
5 Min(s)
Address/ Area
2-16 Wang Pok Street
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Badminton Court