Sold
Riviera Gardens Hoi Ming Mansion (block 11)FLOOR 15FLAT A
Registration Number:20061801400052
|Transaction Date:29/05/2020
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

RachelLeung梁雅晴
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-465450)
Sold

1/3
PRICE
$6.38 M
Saleable Area
540sq.ft.
Buy $11,807 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
613sq.ft.
Buy $10,408 /sq.ft.
Building Age
37 Years
Transaction Date: 29/05/2020
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1988-08-1989-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
20 Block(s)
Total Units
5,636
Walking toTsuen Wan WestStation
12 Min(s)
Address/ Area
2-12 Yi Lok Street
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Playground/Playroom, Gymnasium, Squash Court, Tennis Court, Basketball Court, Badminton Court, Jogging Trail