Sold
Aberdeen Centre Hoi Lung Court (block N)FLOOR 15FLAT 1
Registration Number:16031600550115
|Transaction Date:04/03/2016
PRN:A1605188
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

CeciliaMak麥凱詩
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-472780)
PRICE
$4.44 M
Saleable Area
438sq.ft.
Buy $10,130 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
529sq.ft.
Buy $8,389 /sq.ft.
Building Age
46 Years
Transaction Date: 04/03/2016
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1979-12-1982-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
20 Block(s)
Total Units
2,788
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
11 Nam Ning Street