Sold
Hoi Lok Court Block A (hoi Pik House)FLOOR 32FLAT 10
Registration Number:25120801660250
|Transaction Date:28/11/2025
PRN:D4407827
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

ChiliLi李志堅
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-584290)
Sold

1/7
PRICE
$4.13 M
Saleable Area
391sq.ft.
Buy $10,565 /sq.ft.
Building Age
6 Years
Transaction Date: 28/11/2025
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2019-08
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
2,522
Walking toNam CheongStation
9 Min(s)
Address/ Area
3 Lai Ying Street