Sold
Riviera Gardens Hoi Kwun Mansion (block 9)FLOOR 19FLAT B
Registration Number:25050200190112
|Transaction Date:15/04/2025
PRN:A7958832
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

SukiLam林小燕
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-391021)
PRICE
$4.58 M
Saleable Area
422sq.ft.
Buy $10,854 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
555sq.ft.
Buy $8,252 /sq.ft.
Building Age
37 Years
Transaction Date: 15/04/2025
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1988-08-1989-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
20 Block(s)
Total Units
5,636
Walking toTsuen Wan WestStation
12 Min(s)
Address/ Area
2-12 Yi Lok Street
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Playground/Playroom, Gymnasium, Squash Court, Tennis Court, Basketball Court, Badminton Court, Jogging Trail