Sold
Hoi Hing BuildingFLOOR 15FLAT C
Registration Number:09043002060059
|Transaction Date:27/04/2009
PRN:B8938328
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

LilyWong黃家倩
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-511560)
PRICE
$1.8 M
Saleable Area
291sq.ft.
Buy $6,193 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
424sq.ft.
Buy $4,245 /sq.ft.
Building Age
37 Years
Transaction Date: 27/04/2009
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1988-10
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
96
Walking toTin HauStation
6 Min(s)
Address/ Area
5-7 Mercury Street