Sold
Riviera Gardens Hoi Har Mansion (block 6)FLOOR 31FLAT G
Registration Number:18040602790013
|Transaction Date:29/03/2018
PRN:A7953925
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

RickyChan陳文傑
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-466334)
Sold

1/3
PRICE
$7.98 M
Saleable Area
584sq.ft.
Buy $13,653 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
723sq.ft.
Buy $11,037 /sq.ft.
Building Age
37 Years
Transaction Date: 29/03/2018
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1988-08-1989-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
20 Block(s)
Total Units
5,636
Walking toTsuen Wan WestStation
12 Min(s)
Address/ Area
2-12 Yi Lok Street
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Playground/Playroom, Gymnasium, Squash Court, Tennis Court, Basketball Court, Badminton Court, Jogging Trail