Sold
Riviera Gardens Hoi Fung Mansion (block 12)FLOOR 35FLAT D
Registration Number:19092002080041
|Transaction Date:12/09/2019
PRN:B4373996
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

TedLee李俊豪
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-412275)
Sold

1/3
PRICE
$6.5 M
Saleable Area
497sq.ft.
Buy $13,071 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
632sq.ft.
Buy $10,285 /sq.ft.
Building Age
37 Years
Transaction Date: 12/09/2019
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1988-08-1989-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
20 Block(s)
Total Units
5,636
Walking toTsuen Wan WestStation
12 Min(s)
Address/ Area
2-12 Yi Lok Street
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Playground/Playroom, Gymnasium, Squash Court, Tennis Court, Basketball Court, Badminton Court, Jogging Trail