Sold
Hoi Fu Court Hoi Ning House (block A)FLOOR 26FLAT 3
Registration Number:18071702380104
|Transaction Date:28/06/2018
PRN:B6623406
Land Registry
PRIVATE SECTOR PARTICIPATION SCHEME

ChiliLi李志堅
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-584290)
PRICE
$5.93 M
Saleable Area
541sq.ft.
Buy $10,952 /sq.ft.
Building Age
26 Years
Transaction Date: 28/06/2018
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2000-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
3,761
Walking toOlympicStation
7 Min(s)
Address/ Area
2 Hoi Ting Road