Sold
Riviera Gardens Hoi Fai Mansion (block 18)FLOOR 34FLAT E
Registration Number:20072301860025
|Transaction Date:14/07/2020
PRN:B8270000
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

EricLam林泰源
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-449430)
Sold

1/3
PRICE
$6.32 M
Saleable Area
450sq.ft.
Buy $14,046 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
562sq.ft.
Buy $11,246 /sq.ft.
Building Age
36 Years
Transaction Date: 14/07/2020
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1988-08-1989-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
20 Block(s)
Total Units
5,636
Walking toTsuen Wan WestStation
12 Min(s)
Address/ Area
2-12 Yi Lok Street
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Playground/Playroom, Gymnasium, Squash Court, Tennis Court, Basketball Court, Badminton Court, Jogging Trail