Sold
Hoi Deen CourtFLOOR 15FLAT E
Registration Number:09017562
|Transaction Date:15/09/2003
PRN:A0791021
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

CherryLi李莉筠
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-648863)
PRICE
$1.35 M
Saleable Area
625sq.ft.
Buy $2,159 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
750sq.ft.
Buy $1,800 /sq.ft.
Building Age
62 Years
Transaction Date: 15/09/2003
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1963-07
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
126
Walking toCauseway BayStation
2 Min(s)
Address/ Area
276-279 Gloucester Road