Sold
Aberdeen Centre Hoi Chun Court (block A)FLOOR 17FLAT 4
Registration Number:09436596
|Transaction Date:20/12/2004
PRN:B8943817
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

CarmanWong黃少仙
SENIOR PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-379834)
PRICE
$2.16 M
Saleable Area
572sq.ft.
Buy $3,776 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
666sq.ft.
Buy $3,240 /sq.ft.
Building Age
46 Years
Transaction Date: 20/12/2004
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1979-12-1982-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
20 Block(s)
Total Units
2,788
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
11 Nam Ning Street