Sold
Riviera Gardens Hoi Chu Mansion (block 2)FLOOR 27FLAT C
Registration Number:20011501190117
|Transaction Date:08/01/2020
PRN:A7939666
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

RachelLeung梁雅晴
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-465450)
Sold

1/3
PRICE
$6.75 M
Saleable Area
497sq.ft.
Buy $13,573 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
613sq.ft.
Buy $11,011 /sq.ft.
Building Age
37 Years
Transaction Date: 08/01/2020
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1988-08-1989-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
20 Block(s)
Total Units
5,636
Walking toTsuen Wan WestStation
12 Min(s)
Address/ Area
2-12 Yi Lok Street
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Playground/Playroom, Gymnasium, Squash Court, Tennis Court, Basketball Court, Badminton Court, Jogging Trail