Sold
Ho Wang BuildingFLOOR 10FLAT D
Registration Number:11053002860193
|Transaction Date:25/05/2011
PRN:C0148299
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

IkiTam譚詠雯
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-486030)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$1.38 M
Saleable Area
271sq.ft.
Buy $5,088 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
413sq.ft.
Buy $3,341 /sq.ft.
Building Age
42 Years
Transaction Date: 25/05/2011
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1983-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
120
Walking toLong PingStation
9 Min(s)
Address/ Area
11 Yu Wing Path