Sold
Ho Wang BuildingFLOOR 14FLAT A
Registration Number:00852508
|Transaction Date:09/02/1999
PRN:B1255503
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

MandyLo盧嘉麗
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-702710)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$540 K
Gross Area
381sq.ft.
Buy $1,417 /sq.ft.
Building Age
42 Years
Transaction Date: 09/02/1999
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1983-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
120
Walking toLong PingStation
9 Min(s)
Address/ Area
11 Yu Wing Path