Sold
Ho Shun Yee Building Block AFLOOR 5FLAT 2
Registration Number:19090501030073
|Transaction Date:23/08/2019
PRN:B5656121
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

GraceShen申万容
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-357583)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$4.25 M
Saleable Area
283sq.ft.
Buy $15,013 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
395sq.ft.
Buy $10,759 /sq.ft.
Building Age
39 Years
Transaction Date: 23/08/2019
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1987-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
304
Walking toYuen LongStation
9 Min(s)
Address/ Area
9 Fung Yau Street East