Sold
Ho Shun Tai Building Block BFLOOR 14FLAT E (FLAT 5)
Registration Number:22061002320084
|Transaction Date:19/05/2022
PRN:B0931382
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

GraceShen申万容
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-357583)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$4.4 M
Saleable Area
290sq.ft.
Buy $15,196 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
380sq.ft.
Buy $11,579 /sq.ft.
Building Age
38 Years
Transaction Date: 19/05/2022
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1988-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
448
Walking toLong PingStation
11 Min(s)
Address/ Area
10 Sai Ching Street