Sold
Ho Shun Lee Building Block 1FLOOR 16FLAT G
Registration Number:20041401530109
|Transaction Date:31/03/2020
PRN:B0863273
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

FrankieLee李世裕
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-435230)
Sold

1/12
PRICE
$4.17 M
Saleable Area
309sq.ft.
Buy $13,511 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
431sq.ft.
Buy $9,684 /sq.ft.
Building Age
41 Years
Transaction Date: 31/03/2020
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1984-07
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
287
Walking toYuen LongStation
9 Min(s)
Address/ Area
9 Fung Yau Street South