Sold
Ho Shun King Building Block 1 (block A)FLOOR 17FLAT C (FLAT 3)
Registration Number:18122002350064
|Transaction Date:04/12/2018
PRN:B8006268
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

MandyLo盧嘉麗
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-702710)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$3.98 M
Saleable Area
309sq.ft.
Buy $12,883 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
440sq.ft.
Buy $9,045 /sq.ft.
Building Age
41 Years
Transaction Date: 04/12/2018
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1985-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
336
Walking toYuen LongStation
10 Min(s)
Address/ Area
3 Fung Yau Street South