Sold
Ho Shun Fuk (fook) BuildingFLOOR 14FLAT D
Registration Number:09111700500089
|Transaction Date:28/10/2009
PRN:B5994866
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

MandyLo盧嘉麗
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-702710)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$1.02 M
Saleable Area
288sq.ft.
Buy $3,529 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
377sq.ft.
Buy $2,700 /sq.ft.
Building Age
38 Years
Transaction Date: 28/10/2009
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1988-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
264
Walking toLong PingStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
60 Sau Fu Street