Sold
Ho Shun Fuk (fook) BuildingFLOOR 11FLAT L
Registration Number:12070902830296
|Transaction Date:25/06/2012
PRN:C0108888
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

BellMok莫明雅
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-154816)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$1.57 M
Saleable Area
274sq.ft.
Buy $5,720 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
365sq.ft.
Buy $4,301 /sq.ft.
Building Age
38 Years
Transaction Date: 25/06/2012
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1988-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
264
Walking toLong PingStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
60 Sau Fu Street