Sold
Ho King ViewFLOOR 1FLAT D
Registration Number:09082701520462
|Transaction Date:13/08/2009
PRN:A0161946
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

BeckyLaw羅鈺薇
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-050770)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$6.25 M
Saleable Area
836sq.ft.
Buy $7,473 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
910sq.ft.
Buy $6,868 /sq.ft.
Building Age
55 Years
Transaction Date: 13/08/2009
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1971-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
100
Walking toNorth PointStation
14 Min(s)
Address/ Area
2 Braemar Hill Road