Sold

Ho King BuildingFLOOR 10FLAT F

Registration Number:06479262
||
曾潤南 Alfred Tsang
elite
AlfredTsang曾潤南
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-376904)
PRICE
$930 K
call_me
Saleable Area
492sq.ft.
Buy $1,891 /sq.ft.
Building Age
61 Years
Transaction Date: 06/12/1995
Ho King BuildingEstate Info

Estate Overview

Ho King Building is located on 71 Yuet Wah Street, Ho King Building divides into 1 blocks, 72 units in total. The school network belongs to 48 (Primary School) and Kwun Tong District (Secondary School). Ho King Building is near to MTR Kwun Tong Station only 7 minutes walking distance in need.
Date of Occupation Permit
1964-08
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
72
Walking toKwun TongStation
7 Min(s)
Address/ Area
71 Yuet Wah Street