Sold

Ho King BuildingFLOOR 6FLAT B

Registration Number:17112402230010
||
馮家駿 Lam Fung
elite
LamFung馮家駿
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-534709)
PRICE
$6.3 M
call_me
Saleable Area
582sq.ft.
Buy $10,819 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
850sq.ft.
Buy $7,412 /sq.ft.
Building Age
61 Years
Transaction Date: 27/10/2017
Ho King BuildingEstate Info

Estate Overview

Ho King Building is located on 71 Yuet Wah Street, Ho King Building divides into 1 blocks, 72 units in total. The school network belongs to 48 (Primary School) and Kwun Tong District (Secondary School). Ho King Building is near to MTR Kwun Tong Station only 7 minutes walking distance in need.
Date of Occupation Permit
1964-08
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
72
Walking toKwun TongStation
7 Min(s)
Address/ Area
71 Yuet Wah Street